Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun Nov 4 |
Kettle Moraine
|
- |
- |
Waukesha South High School - Court 4
|
9:00 AM CST | |
Sun Nov 4 |
Franklin
|
- |
- |
Waukesha South High School - Court 3
|
10:40 AM CST | |
Sun Nov 11 |
Brookfield East
|
- |
- |
Waukesha South High School - Court 2
|
12:20 PM CST | |
Sun Nov 11 |
Menomonee Falls
|
- |
- |
Waukesha South High School - Court 1
|
2:00 PM CST | |
Sun Nov 18 |
Waukesha West
|
- |
- |
Waukesha South High School - Court 3
|
9:50 AM CST | |
Sun Nov 18 |
Oconomowoc
|
- |
- |
Waukesha South High School - Court 4
|
11:30 AM CST | |
Sun Dec 2 |
Oak Creek
|
- |
- |
|
12:20 PM CST | |
Sun Dec 2 |
New Berlin West
|
- |
- |
Waukesha South High School, East Roberta Avenue, Waukesha, WI, USA
|
2:00 PM CST | |
Sun Dec 9 |
Waukesha North
|
- |
- |
Waukesha South High School, East Roberta Avenue, Waukesha, WI, USA - Court 3
|
9:00 AM CST | |
Sun Dec 9 |
Brookfield Central
|
- |
- |
Waukesha South High School, East Roberta Avenue, Waukesha, WI, USA - Court 4
|
10:40 AM CST | |
Sun Jan 6 |
Mukwonago
|
- |
- |
Waukesha South High School, East Roberta Avenue, Waukesha, WI, USA - Court 3
|
12:20 PM CST | |
Sun Jan 6 |
Pewaukee
|
- |
- |
Waukesha South High School, East Roberta Avenue, Waukesha, WI, USA - Court 1
|
2:00 PM CST | |
Sun Jan 13 |
Waukesha South
|
- |
- |
Waukesha South High School, East Roberta Avenue, Waukesha, WI, USA - Court 3
|
9:00 AM CST | |
Sun Jan 13 |
New Berlin Eisenhower
|
- |
- |
Waukesha South High School, East Roberta Avenue, Waukesha, WI, USA - Court 1
|
10:40 AM CST | |
Sun Jan 27 |
menomonee falls
|
- |
- |
Waukesha South High School, East Roberta Avenue, Waukesha, WI, USA
|
1:00 PM CST | |
Sun Jan 27 |
TBD
|
- |
- |
|
2:50 PM CST | |
Sun Feb 10 |
Waukesha West
|
- |
- |
Middleton High School, Bristol Street, Middleton, WI, USA - Field House - Court 1
|
9:00 AM CST | |
Sun Feb 10 |
Fort Atkinson
|
- |
- |
Middleton High School, Bristol Street, Middleton, WI, USA - Field House - Court 2
|
11:00 AM CST | |
Sun Feb 10 |
Marshall
|
- |
- |
Kromrey Middle School, Donna Drive, Middleton, WI, USA - Kromrey Field House - Court 1
|
1:00 PM CST | |
Sat Feb 16 |
Eau Claire North
|
- |
- |
Manitowoc Lincoln High School, South 8th Street, Manitowoc, WI, USA
|
11:30 AM CST | |
Sat Feb 16 |
Kimberly
|
- |
- |
Washington Junior High School, Division Street, Manitowoc, WI, USA
|
2:00 PM CST |